2018/2019  State Title Winnders

INFANT DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Landry

Beauty Winner

Mariah

Personality

Kambree

BABY DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Maddison

Beauty Winner

Lexi

Personality

Sadie

Prince Charming:
Overall Winner

AJ

Most Handsome

Kalogero

TOT DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Layla Blosser

 

Beauty Winner

Addison Hood 

Personality

Willow Hunt

Photogenic:

Leah Blosser
 

MINI MISS DIVISION:

Overall Winner

Lexi Pompa

Beauty Winner

Emmabelle Glendenning

TEEN DIVISION:

Overall Winner

Alexa Tarasca

MISS DIVISION:

Overall Winner

Maggie Roe

Beauty Winner

Faith Schnur

Talent Winner

Caley Mooney

Photogenic

Hollyn Habhab

Spirit of Cinderella

Caitlin Miller

WOMAN DIVISION

Overall Winner

Emma Glad

Beauty Winner

Cat Pierini

TINY TOT DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Amelia

Beauty Winner

Brooklyn

Personality

Alecia

TINY TOT DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Annalisa Baronie

Beauty Winner

Gianna Shwallon

Personality

Addison Kinkead

BABY DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Brooklyn Klamorick

Beauty Winner

Braylee Neal

Personality

Alice Pospisil

Photogenic

Aleecia Cooner

INFANT DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Maddison Trump

Beauty Winner

Adalyn Jankowski

Personality

Lexi Blosser

Photogenic

Adeline Boscarino

2017/2018  State Title Winners

MISS DIVISION:

Overall Winner

Kylie West

Beauty Winner

Katie Jankowski

Talent Winner

Maggie Roe

Photogenic

Kyleigh Duranko

TEEN DIVISION:

Overall Winner

Joelle Pahanish

Beauty WInner

Alexa Tarasca

Talent Winner

Samantha Robison

Photogenic

Hannah McQuade

MINI MISS DIVISION:

Overall Winner

Jenna Eisenhauer

Beauty Winner

Milena Chicalese

Talent Winner

Jaylyn VanNice

Photogenic

Faith Schnur 

TOT DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Izabella Batchelor

 

Beauty Winner

Layla Blosser 

Personality

Leah Blosser

Photogenic:

Eva Clow
 

WOMAN DIVISION

Overall Winner

Laklyn Sheldon

Beauty Winner

Emmalee Lamolinara

Talent Winner

Jessica Meija

2016/2017  State Title Winners

INFANT DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Braylee Neal

Beauty Winner

Lexi Blosser 

Personality

Maddison Trump

BABY DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Annalisa Baronie

Beauty Winner

Alexa Carr 

Personality

Lorelei Carr

TINY TOT DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Leah Blosser

Beauty Winner

Eva Clow 

Personality

Izabella Batchelor

Photogenic

Abigail Witt

Spirit of Cinderella

Abigail Hall

MINATURE MISS DIVISION:

Overall Winner

Morgan Yurkovich

Beauty Winner

Peyton Schultz

Talent Winner

Olivia Hoffman

Photogenic

Katie Jankowski 

Spirit of Cinderella

Brianna Ryan

TOT DIVISION:
Overall Winner

Sidnee Neal

 

Beauty Winner

Madelyn Thomas 

Beauty 1st Alt

Amore Miller

Beauty 2nd Alt

Lexi Pompa

Beauty 3rd Alt

Brianna Mangin

Personality

Addison Hood

1st Alt

Megan Sabo

2nd Alt

Areanna Mathews

3rd Alt

Arabella Davis 

Photogenic:

Willow Hunt

1st Alt

Jordyn Pryce
 

MISS DIVISION:

Overall Winner

Nora Hoyle

Beauty Winner

Savanah Slencak

Talent Winner

Alexa Tarasca

TEEN DIVISION:

Overall Winner

Savannah McQuaig

Beauty WInner

Emmalee Lamolinara

WOMAN DIVISION

Overall Winner

Angelina Stewart

Beauty Winner

Gabriella Narus

Talent Winner

Chelsea Bliscik